Ms. & Mr. Universe 2015 (28.11.2015, Hamburg, Germany)

nac-latvia-team-universe-2015-01 nac-latvia-team-universe-2015-02

OVERALL WINNERS

Bodybuilding Overall

Dani Kaganovich (ISR)

Figure Overall

Judit Palecian (HUN)

Athletic Overall

Boby Dilan (GER)

Shape Overall

Liga Leite (LVA)

MS. SHAPE OVER 30

1. Inna Nauroth (GER)
2. Maria Jesus Mesa (ESP)
3. Margarita Veverica (LVA)
4. Hanna Synelnykova (UKR)
5. Charmaine Aguilar (GER)
6. Lussi Tichmann (ISR)
7. Claudia Martinez (ITA)
8. Zsanett Kaszonyi (HUN)
9. Aurelie Sibileau (BEL)
10. Elena Frenkel (ISR)
out of Top 10:
Milena Micco (ITA), Melody Lenng (NZL), Anita Wright (GBR), Lior Dovzhenko (ISR), Jessica Blei (GER), Sandrine Rey (FRA), Elisa Maffini (ITA), Izabela Olszewska (POL), Ruth Aleksyeyenko (ISR)

MS. SHAPE

1. Liga Leite (LVA)
2. Aiste Zilinskiene (LTU)
3. Olena Dryndina (POL)
4. Madara Mazversite (LVA)
5. Anna Vlasova (RUS)
6. Renata Kiss (HUN)
7. Elkin Alin (ISR)
8. Antonina Semykina (RUS)
9. Carmen Garcia (ESP)
10. Melina Matz (GER)
out of Top 10:
Selma Boundgia (FRA), Kitti Madarasz (HUN), Feruza Urazova (LVA), Judith Kästle (GER), Kinga György (HUN), Inna Adonina (UKR), Neda Zeller (BEL), Olga Shestopalova (ISR), Kimberley Banfield (GBR), Natalia Davydova (RUS), Csilla Kalman (HUN), Jessica Solari (ITA), Sabrina Dilloe (NLD), Olesja Smirnoffa (GER), Betül Kiran (NLD), Laima Lace (LVA), Roberta Mari (ITA), Klementina Kevehazy (HUN), Nelly Nicolas (GER), Simona Birzyte (LTU), Amandine Delacroix (FRA), Aurika Veverica (LVA), Sandra Schultheis (GER), Dina Sibatrova (RUS), Loerdana Milani (ITA), Veronika Dolgina (LVA)

MS. FITNESS

1. Marina Yakubova (GER)
2. Hazel Orac (TRNC)
3. Sabrina Pahl (GER)

MEN’S PHYSIQUE

1. Pascal Buchen (GER)
2. Cevat Yildiz (TRNC)
3. Timo Tonndorf (GER)
4. Eloy Gonzales (ESP)
5. Clement Lafron (FRA)
6. Amro El Erian (GER)
7. Alexander Fischbach (GER)
8. Mikhail Savelyev (ISR)
9. Jairo Rodriguez (ITA)
10. Igor Stolyarchuk (ISR)
out of Top 10:
Flavien van der Seyen (LUX), Kleorat Kopiliqi (NOR), Nicolas Kraemer (LUX), Emre Kurubas (TUR), Carlos Santos (LUX), Michael Deryck (BEL), Piotr Pardus (POL), Luca Lisarelli (LUX), Uldis Bauska (LVA), Francesco Guidotti (ITA)

MR. ATHLETIC II

1. Dietmar Haubold (GER)
2. Andrej Costel Nilgesz (ROU)
3. Anton Hrechaniuk (UKR)
4. Yonatan Elias (ISR)
5. Anthony Saint Auret (FRA)
6. Michel Decolle (BEL)
7. Michal Krajewski (POL)
8. Raul Quel (ESP)
9. Eduardo Carrasos (ESP)
10. Borbone Guiseppe (LUX)
out of Top 10:
Cakin Sylvain (FRA), Mustafa Behlül (TRNC), Markus Zimmerer (GER), Alper Atas (TUR), Christophe Ouillon (FRA), Spyridon Pallikaras (GRC), Jose Anta (FRA), Jerome Etienne (FRA)

MR. ATHLETIC I

1. Boby Dilan (GER)
2. Danil Morozov (RUS)
3. Piotr Wolniak (POL)
4. Vitalijus Smackis (LTU)
5. Didier Cappe (FRA)
6. Antonio Jesus Rodriguez (ESP)
7. Steven Jung (GER)
8. Norbert Horvath (HUN)
9. Renat Pisahov (ISR)
10. Roberto Rodriguez de la Vega (ESP)
out of Top 10:
Malte Beckmann (GER), Daniel Somogyi (HUN), Anders Endresen (NOR), Alexsander Jeppesen (NOR), Mete Gorkem Sahin (TUR), Ruaro Martino (ITA), Ronny Höppner (GER), Gatis Lacis (LVA), Raimund Megyeri (GER), Wawczyniec Staszkiewicz (POL), Tehezib Lathiff (NZL), Andreas Karrasch (GER), Ilias Chrysovergis (GRC), Carlos Sanches (FRA), Nicolas Geffroy (FRA)

MS. FIGURE OVER 40

1. Judit Palecian (HUN)
2. Manuella Monteiro (FRA)
3. Mari Tarasova (RUS)
4. Magdolna Nagyne (HUN)
5. Olga Permina (RUS)
6. Filiz Lövenich (GER)
7. Ana Claudia Land (BRA)
8. Janine Haywood (NZL)
9. Tanja van Rooy (BEL)
10. Christielle Elele (FRA)
out of Top 10:
Bärbel Bach (GER), Liliane Montflor (FRA), Carole Rochont (FRA), Franciska Harkai (HUN), Andrea Kisnemet (HUN), Helen Kalan (GBR), Christielle Elele (FRA), Angy Winkelmann (GER), Beatrice Baudroit (FRA), Laurence Hahn (FRA), Julita Esteban (ESP)

MS. FIGURE

1. Melanie Kuch (GER)
2. Luliana Florina Lancu (ROU)
3. Demet Karakaya (TUR)
4. Nadezhda Morozova (RUS)
5. Daiva Varneliene (LTU)
6. Iona-Laura Bahciu Gherasim (ROU)
7. Dijana Huskic (BIH)
8. Kerstin Telker (GER)
9. Elina Gumenuka (LVA)
10. Valentina Tavanti (ITA)
out of Top 10:
Evelina Sadauskaite (BIH), Anneke Gerdemann (GER), Sina Greis (GER), Lucia Garcia (ESP), Eleni Zavitsanou (GRC), Diana Vezauskiene (LTU), Sabrina Dilloe (NLD)

MASTERS OVER 50

1. Mikhail Bryukhanov (RUS)
2. Claude Payon (FRA)
3. Andru Gertz (GER)
4. Paul Longfield (GBR)
5. Jose Maria Forte (ESP)
6. Uwe Abend (NLD)
7. Werner Höh (GER)
8. Aziz Bozkurt (NLD)
9. Eric Gerst (BEL)
10. Richard Lugens (BEL)
out of Top 10:
Fernando Mera (ESP), Alon Ben Shahar (ISR), Keith Williams (NOR), Oliver Köstler (GER), Colin Thomas (GBR), Eduards Sevcenko (LVA), Emmanuel Burdairon (FRA), Sandor Ambrus (HUN), Serge Lombotte (BEL), Laurent Monnet (FRA)

MASTERS OVER 40

1. Zoltan Kormos (HUN)
2. Michal Pucek (SVK)
3. Maciej Jaskiewicz (POL)
4. Vytautas Sadauskas (LTU)
5. Arturo Serra (ESP)
6. Oleg Minkovskiy (ISR)
7. Theodoros Karagiannis (GRC)
8. Marcel Huth (GER)
9. Alexander Krieger (GER)
10. Rocco Sestito (ITA)
out of Top 10:
Julian Grishajev (LTU), Frederic Lemaitre (FRA), Jose Luis Canadas (ESP), Kevin Fraser (GBR), Juan Rodriguez (FRA), Sandor Ambrus (HUN), Matt Rad (NZL)

JUNIORS

1. Dani Kaganovich (ISR)
2. Andras Fister (HUN)
3. Vasileios Vrachnis (GRC)
4. Maksim Buiankin (RUS)
5. Kevin Brucher (GER)
6. Valeri Yushkovetskiy (GER)
7. Burak Avci (TUR)
8. Michael van Elewyck (BEL)
9. Ishay Magzimet (ISR)
10. Juan Manuel Gutierrez (ESP)
out of Top 10:
Panagiotis Kontis (GRC), Gilian de Keersmacker (BEL), Oliver Horne (GRE), Philippe Agostino (LUX), Jesus Moreno Camacha (ESP), Florian Villa (LUX), Csongor Szikszai (ROU), Marco Chiocciola (ITA)

MS. BODY

1. Monia Giosa (ITA)
2. Tamazine Danks (GBR)
3. Cristina Trevisan (ITA)
4. Liudmila Kakaulina (RUS)
5. Sandi Birkett (GBR)
6. Paola Boschero (ITA)
7. Tatiana Tolmakava (RUS)
8. Angelica Raluca Romana (ROU)
9. Danielle Vilrockx (BEL)
10. Marina Putziger (GER)
out of Top 10:
Manuela Hanssen (GER), Christine Henwood (NZL), Wenche Berger (NOR), Rita H. Immerstrein (NOR)

MEN BODY IV

1. Angel Calderon (ESP)
2. Zsolt Major (HUN)
3. Francisco Iglesias (ESP)
4. Daniel Schmidt (GER)
5. Petr Hruby (GER)
6. Aaron Mwale (GBR)
7. Sylvain Guerinel (LUX)
8. Renaldo Muvadin (NLD)
9. Williams Baudroit (FRA)

MEN BODY III

1. Raphael Chevallier (FRA)
2. Bogdan Matesan (ROU)
3. Ugur Sezer (TUR)
4. Roland Kanya (HUN)
5. Daniel J. Smith (GBR)
6. Mesut Yilmaz (TUR)
7. Naim Barhoumi (FRA)
8. Jeremy Grillo (FRA)
9. Istvan Jenei (HUN)
10. Tayfun Yilmaz (TUR)
out of Top 10:
Grazvydas Narusevicius (LTU), Fedor Zakharov (RUS), Onur Koc (TUR), Miguel Ramirez (ESP), Ingo Thor Gunnarsson (GER), Mikhail Malek (RUS), Franck Ibba (FRA), Alexsander Kobylin (RUS), Juris Dambitis (LVA), Andrii Stryhun (UKR), Thierry van Ongeval (BEL)

MEN BODY II

1. Vladislav Tarabarin (RUS)
2. Christos Pistolas (GRC)
3. David Pasceul (ESP)
4. Murat Belen (TUR)
5. Jozsef Bolla (HUN)
6. M. Emre Yildiz (TUR)
7. Konstantin Bryukhanov (RUS)
8. Serdar Aktolga (TUR)
9. Serhiy Drahan (UKR)
10. Henryk Pfeiffer (GER)
out of Top 10:
Onofre Garrido (ESP), Israel Centeno (ESP), Roman Dobrakowski (GER), Cristian Carjaliu (ROU), Ufuk Öztürk (TUR), Alexander Malzarey (FRA), Ömer Güclüer (TRNC), Alex Stolk (NLD), Mario Christalli (ITA), Karol Horvath (SVK), Valeriy Durmanenko (UKR)

MEN BODY I

1. Markus Schierloh (GER)
2. Alexander Matveev (ISR)
3. Alexey Zaydlin (ISR)
4. Mike Petro (GER)
5. Albert Ngangue (FRA)
6. Andre Schreiber (GER)
7. Jurijs Gucans (LVA)
8. Alexandros Belegris (GRC)
9. Karolis Zilinskas (LTU)
10. Imre Bodo (HUN)
out of Top 10:
Jack Overberg (NOR), Marko Tooming (EST), Ersin Adakli (TUR), Ersin Kuruel (TUR), Daniel Somogyi (HUN)

А что вы думаете про это?